Is Candle-Lite Essential Elements Jasmine & Patchouli Wick Candle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Essential Oils Jasmine, Patchouli, Cedar.
Check Candle-Lite Essential Elements Jasmine & Patchouli Wick Candle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candle-Lite Essential Elements Jasmine & Patchouli Wick Candle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Candle-Lite Essential Elements Jasmine & Patchouli Wick Candle is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Candle


