Is Candle-Lite Essential Elements Jasmine & Patchouli Wick Candle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Essential Oils Jasmine, Patchouli, Cedar.

Check Candle-Lite Essential Elements Jasmine & Patchouli Wick Candle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candle-Lite Essential Elements Jasmine & Patchouli Wick Candle is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Candle