Is Candy Apple Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ON IRECTIONS FOR USE Wash before use. All appliances vary these are guidelines only. SHALLOW FRY Slithickly. Ad oil and a mb of butter 4-5 mins he frying pan, followed by the shrooms. Sauté until tender. Engros thoughly cooked and piping hour or reheat. er of suffocation, piper away from all children. f this product will provide 1 of your 5 daily
Check Candy Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


