Is Candy Assortment Party Variety Mix Combo Pack Bundle includes M&M'S, Skittles, LifeSavers, Whoppers, Starburst, Lemonhead, Reeses & More Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate, Peanuts, Fruits, Mints, Peppermints

Check Candy Assortment Party Variety Mix Combo Pack Bundle includes M&M'S, Skittles, LifeSavers, Whoppers, Starburst, Lemonhead, Reeses & More against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candy Assortment Party Variety Mix Combo Pack Bundle includes M&M'S, Skittles, LifeSavers, Whoppers, Starburst, Lemonhead, Reeses & More is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityMinty
Texture
ChewyCrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go