Is Candy Bar, Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Peanuts, Corn Syrup, Vegetable Oil (Cocoa Butter, Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil,, Safflower Oil), Molasses, Chocolate, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Milk, Cocoa, Whey (Milk), Lactose (Milk), Milk Fat, Nonfat Milk, Salt, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr, Emulsifier, Artificial Flavor, Tbhq, Sulfur Dioxide, To Maintain Freshness
Check Candy Bar, Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Bar, Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Candy Bar, Milk Chocolate, Peanut Butter is available at 3 retailers
WegmansIGAAmazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


