Is CANDY BARS, CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, WATERMELON, WHITE MYSTERY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Palm Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Water, Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Yellow 5

Check CANDY BARS, CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, WATERMELON, WHITE MYSTERY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CANDY BARS, CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, WATERMELON, WHITE MYSTERY is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BHy-Vee

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go