Is Candy Bazaar Gummy Grizzly Bears Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (corn Syrup, Sugar), Water, Beef And/or Pork Gelatin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Tartrazine, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Sunset Yellow Fcf. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya, Wheat.
Check Candy Bazaar Gummy Grizzly Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Bazaar Gummy Grizzly Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


