Is CANDY BEAKER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2, RED 3, BLUE 1 LAKE).

Check CANDY BEAKER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
HardSilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go