Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Candy Blox Blocks 3 Pounds, 3 Pound Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake), May Contain Milk And Soy

Check Candy Blox Blocks 3 Pounds, 3 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candy Blox Blocks 3 Pounds, 3 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Candy Blox Blocks 3 Pounds, 3 Pound | Spoonful