This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Candy Bones - Candy Bonz - Dog Bone Shape Candy, Assorted, Bulk 3 LB Party Bag Family Size Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Tapioca Dextrin, Titanium Dioxide, Confectioners Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Allergen Information: Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Products Containing Soy

Check Candy Bones - Candy Bonz - Dog Bone Shape Candy, Assorted, Bulk 3 LB Party Bag Family Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candy Bones - Candy Bonz - Dog Bone Shape Candy, Assorted, Bulk 3 LB Party Bag Family Size is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Candy Bones - Candy Bonz - Dog Bone Shape Candy, Assorted, Bulk 3 LB Party Bag Family Size | Spoonful