Is CANDY BRACELET Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED GLUCOSE SYRUP, GLUCOSE SYRUP, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6).
Check CANDY BRACELET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY BRACELET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


