Is CANDY BRACELETS AND WATCHES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 40.

Check CANDY BRACELETS AND WATCHES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? CANDY BRACELETS AND WATCHES | Spoonful