Is Candy Break Gummy Worms, Candy, Gummy Worms Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COM SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, BEEF GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (LEMON, APPLE, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, CHERRY), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), CARNAUBA WAX AND BEESWAX (TO PREVENT STICKING), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40, YR LOW 6).
Check Candy Break Gummy Worms, Candy, Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Break Gummy Worms, Candy, Gummy Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


