Is Candy Break Orange Slices Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Modified Pea Starch, Natural Flavor (orange, Pectin, Citric Acid), Artificial Color Yellow 6, Sodium Citrate. Manufactured and Packaged in facilities that process other Products containing Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Wheat, Soy and Eggs.

Check Candy Break Orange Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go