Is Candy Break Sour Watermelon Slices, Sour Watermelon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, BEEF GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (WATERMELON), PECTIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, TARTARIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, TRISODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1).

Check Candy Break Sour Watermelon Slices, Sour Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
SourFruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go