Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Candy Buffet Store Clear Rock Candy on a Stick, Swizzle Sticks - Pack of 12 (White Sugar) - How To Build a Candy Buffet Table Guide Included Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Us Certified Colors (Red 3, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Caramel Color

Check Candy Buffet Store Clear Rock Candy on a Stick, Swizzle Sticks - Pack of 12 (White Sugar) - How To Build a Candy Buffet Table Guide Included against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candy Buffet Store Clear Rock Candy on a Stick, Swizzle Sticks - Pack of 12 (White Sugar) - How To Build a Candy Buffet Table Guide Included is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? Candy Buffet Store Clear Rock Candy on a Stick, Swizzle Sticks - Pack of 12 (White Sugar) - How To Build a Candy Buffet Table Guide Included | Spoonful