Is Candy Buffet Store Clear Rock Candy on a Stick, Swizzle Sticks - Pack of 12 (White Sugar) - How To Build a Candy Buffet Table Guide Included Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
- less than 2% of the following: natural and artificial flavors, us certified colors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Us Certified Colors (Red 3, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Caramel Color
Check Candy Buffet Store Clear Rock Candy on a Stick, Swizzle Sticks - Pack of 12 (White Sugar) - How To Build a Candy Buffet Table Guide Included against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Buffet Store Clear Rock Candy on a Stick, Swizzle Sticks - Pack of 12 (White Sugar) - How To Build a Candy Buffet Table Guide Included in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Candy Buffet Store Clear Rock Candy on a Stick, Swizzle Sticks - Pack of 12 (White Sugar) - How To Build a Candy Buffet Table Guide Included is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


