Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Candy Buffet Store - Rock Candy on a Stick, Black (Black Cherry Flavored, 36 Count) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Us Certified Colors (Red 3, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Caramel Color

Check Candy Buffet Store - Rock Candy on a Stick, Black (Black Cherry Flavored, 36 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candy Buffet Store - Rock Candy on a Stick, Black (Black Cherry Flavored, 36 Count) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Candy Buffet Store - Rock Candy on a Stick, Black (Black Cherry Flavored, 36 Count) | Spoonful