Is CANDY BUTTON MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED SALTED PEANUTS (EXPELLER PRESSED SOYBEAN OIL, SALT), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL COLORING (YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE), GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE.

Check CANDY BUTTON MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping