Is Candy Cane Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 548307) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Blackberry, Chicory Root (Roasted), Cinnamon Chips, Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf
Check Candy Cane Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 548307) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Cane Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 548307) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Roasted Dandelion Root -- 16 Tea Bags
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE FLAVOR THROWBACK SODA POP CANDY, ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Licorice Root -- 16 Tea Bags
Celestial Seasonings Green Tea Holiday Decaffeinated Candy Cane Lane - 20 Count
Where to buy
Candy Cane Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 548307) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


