Is CANDY CANE CREME MINI CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, CANDY CANE CREME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B3}, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM AND/OR CANOLA OIL, DEXTROSE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA, CORNSTARCH, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40 LAKE), PEPPERMINT OIL, CHOCOLATE, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check CANDY CANE CREME MINI CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, CANDY CANE CREME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyMinty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking