Is Candy Cane Crunch Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark chocolate (chocolate liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural vanilla flavor), Crushed peppermint candy (sugar, tapioca syrup, colors [radish], glycerine [vegetable], flavors, palm oil).
Check Candy Cane Crunch Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Cane Crunch Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


