Is CANDY CANE CRUNCH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER[, AND NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), RED AND WHITE MINT INCLUSIONS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OIL, PEPPERMINT OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED #40, AND SOY LECITHIN).

Check CANDY CANE CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go