Is CANDY CANE FLAVOURED MARSHMALLOW CHICKS, CANDY CANE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGARS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP), GELATIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ALLURA RED, NATURAL FLAVOURS, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check CANDY CANE FLAVOURED MARSHMALLOW CHICKS, CANDY CANE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY CANE FLAVOURED MARSHMALLOW CHICKS, CANDY CANE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


