Is CANDY CANE GELATO, CANDY CANE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REHYDRATED NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, DEXTROSE, INULIN, LACTOSE, DARK CHOCOLATE DROPS (COCOA PASTE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CONCENTRATED BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA NATURAL FLAVOR), MILK PROTEIN, BEETROOT EXTRACT, MINT NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check CANDY CANE GELATO, CANDY CANE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY CANE GELATO, CANDY CANE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


