Is CANDY CANE MILK CHOCOLATE MINI BARK, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), CANDY CANE (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1).

Check CANDY CANE MILK CHOCOLATE MINI BARK, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping