Is CANDY CANE MORSELS RED & WHITE MORSELS WITH PEPPERMINT FILLING, CANDY CANE WITH PEPPERMINT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COLOR ADDED, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, OIL OF PEPPERMINT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check CANDY CANE MORSELS RED & WHITE MORSELS WITH PEPPERMINT FILLING, CANDY CANE WITH PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
MintySweetVanilla
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping