Is Candy Cane, Natural Peppermint Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Yellow No, 5, Fd&c Blue No, 1, Fd&c Red No, 40), Titanium Dioxide (As Color)

Check Candy Cane, Natural Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing