Is CANDY CANE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
XYLITOL, PEPPERMINT OIL, CREAM OF TARTAR, CALCIUM STEARATE.
Check CANDY CANE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY CANE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CANDY CANE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


