Is candy cane Soy Free?

Ingredients
sugar 53%, corn syrup 43%, water, artificial flavours, artificial colours (129, 102, 133, 171), allergy warning: may contains traces of egg and milk, store in a cool and dry place, best before: 10/02/2022 batch no: fullr20047 choking hazard: not for children under 3 years of age, 0-3 horth road, and, 9421015791300 made in china
Check candy cane against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open candy cane in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick


