Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Candy Canes - 3 Pack Sampler, 12 Jolly Ranchers, 12 Sweetarts, 12 Lifesavers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Lactate, Glycerin, Sulfur Dioxide To Maintain Freshness, Caramel Color, Artificial Color Red 40, Yellow 5 & Blue 1, Sweetarts: Sugar, Malic Acid, Or Less Of: Sodium Lactate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Blue 1, Color Added Red 40, Yellow 5, Lifesavers: Sugar, Citric Acid, Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors Red 40, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 6, Yellow 5 & Blue 1, Glycerol

Check Candy Canes - 3 Pack Sampler, 12 Jolly Ranchers, 12 Sweetarts, 12 Lifesavers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candy Canes - 3 Pack Sampler, 12 Jolly Ranchers, 12 Sweetarts, 12 Lifesavers is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Candy Canes - 3 Pack Sampler, 12 Jolly Ranchers, 12 Sweetarts, 12 Lifesavers | Spoonful