Is CANDY CANES, CHERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR).
Check CANDY CANES, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY CANES, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


