Is CANDY CANES, RIPE STRAWBERRY, HONEYCRISP APPLE, BLACK CHERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLORED WITH VEGETABLE JUICE, TURMERIC.

Check CANDY CANES, RIPE STRAWBERRY, HONEYCRISP APPLE, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? CANDY CANES, RIPE STRAWBERRY, HONEYCRISP APPLE, BLACK CHERRY | Spoonful