Is Candy Clean Breath Peppermint Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Artificial Flavours, Aspartame (4,2Per Piece), Magnesium Stearate, Acesulfame-potassium (1,8Per Piece), Sucralose (1,1Per Piece), Green Tea Extract, Neotame, Colour, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine
Check Candy Clean Breath Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Clean Breath Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Candy Clean Breath Peppermint is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


