Is Candy Clean Breath Wintergreen Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Artifcial Flavours, Magnesium Stearate, Aspartame (2,8Per Piece), Sucralose (0,Per Piece), Green Tea Extract, Colours, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine
Check Candy Clean Breath Wintergreen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Clean Breath Wintergreen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Candy Clean Breath Wintergreen is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


