Is candy club Halloween collection Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

radish, tomato, pumpkin, apple, gar servings: 6,8, serv, size: 4 ond pecan, and brazil nut), and w pr formations processed in a facility thaandles sodium citrates, vegetable oil (coconu (0% dv), sodium 15 19dv total carb, zig (h,) nutrition fa servings: 6,8, serv, sie calories 100, total pat 120g) amounteser (0% dvat, (0% dv), sodium fiber og (0% dv), total suga6g (incl, 16 s 32% dv), protein 1g, vit, d0% dv 0% dv), potas, (0% dv\ vans fa cholest vtotal carb,23g ( s, modified potat gelatine edients: corn syrup, sugar mofed corn od citric acid, water, humectant d artificial flavor, invert sugar syrun com azing agent: beeswax, caranauba v , and palm kem egg, pean please recycle,

Check candy club Halloween collection against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go