Is Candy Club Rainbow Sour Belts Candy, Rainbow Sour Belts Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, MALIC ACID DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, TURMERIC OLEORESIN (COLOR), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 40), TOCOPHEROLS, AND ASCORBIC ACID.
Check Candy Club Rainbow Sour Belts Candy, Rainbow Sour Belts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Club Rainbow Sour Belts Candy, Rainbow Sour Belts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
SourFruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


