Is Candy Co. Real Mallow Mallow Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar/glucose-fructose, Corn starch, Glycerin, Gelatin, Natural and artificial flavour, Erythrosine, Brilliant blue FCF, Tartrazine.
Check Candy Co. Real Mallow Mallow Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Co. Real Mallow Mallow Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


