Is CANDY COATED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CANDY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, REDUCED PROTEIN WHEY (MILK), COCOA, CORN SYRUP, CAROB, COLORS (INCLUDE YELLOW 5 & 6, LAKE YELLOW 5 & 6, RED 40, LAKE RED 40, BLUE 1, LAKE BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, LECITHIN (SOYA), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, SALT.
Check CANDY COATED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY COATED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


