Is CANDY COATED CHOCOLATEY PEARLS, CANDY COATED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, REDUCED PROTEIN WHEY, COCOA, CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE COLOR, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, SALT, HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE, BEESWAX, MICA-BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENT COLOR, RED 3, BLUE 1.
Check CANDY COATED CHOCOLATEY PEARLS, CANDY COATED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY COATED CHOCOLATEY PEARLS, CANDY COATED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


