Is Candy Coated Milk Chocolate Buttons Oat Free?

Ingredients
FAIR TRADE MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, TITANIUM DIOXIDE COLOR, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, SHELLAC, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check Candy Coated Milk Chocolate Buttons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Coated Milk Chocolate Buttons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


