Is CANDY CORN CANDIES WHITE CONFECTION RAGS, CANDY CORN CANDIES WHITE CONFECTION Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CONFECTION (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK, WHOLE MILK, WHEY [MILK], SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), YELLOW COLORED CANDIES (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, YELLOW 5, CARNAUBA WAX), ORANGE COLORED CANDIES (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, YELLOW 5, RED 3, CARNAUBA WAX), ARTIFICIAL FRENCH VANILLA FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL MARSHMALLOW FLAVOR, NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOR.

Check CANDY CORN CANDIES WHITE CONFECTION RAGS, CANDY CORN CANDIES WHITE CONFECTION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyWaxy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go