Is CANDY CORN CANDY, CANDY CORN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Glycerine, Egg Whites, Confectioners Glaze, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mineral Oil, Honey, Carnauba Wax, Coconut Oil, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40 And Blue 1), Contains Egg, Manufactured And Packaged In A Facility That Uses Milk, Wheat, Soy, Peanut And Tree Nut
Check CANDY CORN CANDY, CANDY CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY CORN CANDY, CANDY CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CANDY CORN CANDY, CANDY CORN is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
WaxySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


