Is CANDY CORN, CARAMEL, REAL HONEY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CALCIUM CARBONATE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, GELATIN, SESAME OIL, HONEY, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, WHEY, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 3, BLUE 1.

Check CANDY CORN, CARAMEL, REAL HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyWaxy
Commonly used for
Snacking