Is CANDY CORN COTTON CANDY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND COLORS (YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6).
Check CANDY CORN COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY CORN COTTON CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


