Is CANDY CORN PARTY PLATTER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERINE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, EGG WHITES, HONEY, CARNAUBA WAX, COCONUT OIL, MINERAL OIL, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDES FD&C: YELLOW #6, YELLOW #5, RED #40, YELLOW #6 LAKE, BLUE #1, RED #40 LAKE, BLUE #1 LAKE, YELLOW #5 LAKE).

Check CANDY CORN PARTY PLATTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
Waxy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go