Is Candy Corner Party Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP (CORN), WATER, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, GELATINE (BEEF), HUMECTANT (420), ACIDITY REGULATORS (296, 330), ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVOURS, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT), GLAZING AGENT (903), ARTIFICIAL COLOURS (102, 110, 122, 129, 133, 171), GLUTEN FREE. MAY CONTAIN MILK AND SULPHITES DUE TO SHARED EQUIPMENT.
Check Candy Corner Party Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Corner Party Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


