Is Candy Corner Party Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup (corn), water, modified potato starch, gelatine (beef), humectant (420), acidity regulators (330, 296), artificial and natural flavour, vegetable oil (coconut), glazing agent (903), colours (171, 102, 122, 110, 129, 133). May contain milk and sulphites.

Check Candy Corner Party Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go