Is Candy Corner Sour Peach Hearts Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (corn), Water, Modified Pea Starch, Gelatine (beef), Humectant (420), Acidity Regulators (296, 330, 334), Artificial Flavours, Artificial Colours (110, 129). May Contain Milk And Sulphites Due To Shared Equipment.
Check Candy Corner Sour Peach Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Corner Sour Peach Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


