Is Candy crush, fruit snacks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, white grape juice from concentrate, corn syrup, modified corn starch, gelatin, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), apple puree, natural & artificial flavors, sodium citrate, carnauba wax, artificial colors (fd&c yellow 6, red 40, blue 1, yellow 5).

Check Candy crush, fruit snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go